Is Asian Best Premium Rice Stick Noodle, 16 oz (3 Pack) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Water

Check Asian Best Premium Rice Stick Noodle, 16 oz (3 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Asian Best Premium Rice Stick Noodle, 16 oz (3 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Stir FrySoupMeal PrepCooking