Is Asian Best, Tamarind Candy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tamarind, sugar, salt, chili powder
Check Asian Best, Tamarind Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asian Best, Tamarind Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TangySpicySweetSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


