Is ASIAN BLEND STEAMIN' EASY SEASONED VEGETABLES A MEDLEY OF CUT BROCCOLI, CARROTS, BABY COB CORN & SUGAR SNAP PEAS IN AN ASIAN SEASONING, ASIAN BLEND Oat Free?

Ingredients
BROCCOLI, CARROTS, BABY COB CORN, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: BLACK PEPPER, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, FLAXSEED, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, VINEGAR.
Check ASIAN BLEND STEAMIN' EASY SEASONED VEGETABLES A MEDLEY OF CUT BROCCOLI, CARROTS, BABY COB CORN & SUGAR SNAP PEAS IN AN ASIAN SEASONING, ASIAN BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASIAN BLEND STEAMIN' EASY SEASONED VEGETABLES A MEDLEY OF CUT BROCCOLI, CARROTS, BABY COB CORN & SUGAR SNAP PEAS IN AN ASIAN SEASONING, ASIAN BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch, Frozen


