Is Asian Blend Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW AND ORANGE CARROTS, SNAP PEAS, SHELLED EDAMAME (SOYBEANS), WHOLE BABY CORN, GARLIC SPROUTS.

Check Asian Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Asian Blend is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSavoryGarlickyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepStir Fry