Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Asian Boy EBQ Tiny Shrimp Crisp 200g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tiny Shrimp, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Chilli, FD & C Yellow No.6

Check Asian Boy EBQ Tiny Shrimp Crisp 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishDipping
Egg Free? Asian Boy EBQ Tiny Shrimp Crisp 200g | Spoonful