Is ASIAN DRESSING, TAMARI PEANUT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, PEANUT BUTTER, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (MILK), SAKE (WATER, RICE, SALT), RICE VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC POWDER, GINGER POWDER, CILANTRO, XANTHAN GUM, SOY OIL.
Check ASIAN DRESSING, TAMARI PEANUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASIAN DRESSING, TAMARI PEANUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SaltyNuttyTangyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingTopping


