Is ASIAN GOURMET, GREEN TEA WITH GINSENG AND LEMON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TEA, GINSENG, LEMON PEEL AND NATURAL FLAVOR

Check ASIAN GOURMET, GREEN TEA WITH GINSENG AND LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast