Is ASIAN GOURMET, MULTIGRAIN BROWN RICE CRACKERS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC RICE, INULIN, POTATO STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SUNFLOWER OIL, POTATO POWDER, SOYBEAN, ORGANIC BLACK SOYBEAN, BLACK SESAME, MILLET, SEA SALT, WHITE SESAME.

Check ASIAN GOURMET, MULTIGRAIN BROWN RICE CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping
Wheat Free? ASIAN GOURMET, MULTIGRAIN BROWN RICE CRACKERS | Spoonful