Is Asian Gourmet Sliced Ginger In Brine Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Salt, Water, Citric Acid, Ginger, Citric Acid

Check Asian Gourmet Sliced Ginger In Brine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Asian Gourmet Sliced Ginger In Brine is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SpicyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingDippingSnacking