Is ASIAN GOURMET, SPICY CHILI & GARLIC SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, RED BELL PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER, SALT, CANE VINEGAR, GARLIC, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ACETIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR)

Check ASIAN GOURMET, SPICY CHILI & GARLIC SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCooking