Is ASIAN GOURMET, STIR FRY OIL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Peanut Oil, Garlic, Onion, Ginger
Check ASIAN GOURMET, STIR FRY OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASIAN GOURMET, STIR FRY OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
ASIAN GOURMET, STIR FRY OIL is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


