Is Asian Home Gourmet Indian Curry Rogan Josh pkt 50g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Red Chillies, Salt, Ground Turmeric, Sugar, Herbs And Spices, Mace, Mustard, Cumin, Pepper, Coriander

Check Asian Home Gourmet Indian Curry Rogan Josh pkt 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Asian Home Gourmet Indian Curry Rogan Josh pkt 50g is available at 2 retailers

AmazonCountdown

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep