Is ASIAN HOME GOURMET, SPICE PASTE FOR INDONESIAN RENDANG CURRY, HOT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Chillies, Soybean Oil, Onion, Galangal, Garlic, Salt, Shallots, Sugar, Ginger, Lemongrass, Ground Turmeric, Coriander Seed, Cumin, Herbs, Spices
Check ASIAN HOME GOURMET, SPICE PASTE FOR INDONESIAN RENDANG CURRY, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASIAN HOME GOURMET, SPICE PASTE FOR INDONESIAN RENDANG CURRY, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASIAN HOME GOURMET, SPICE PASTE FOR INDONESIAN RENDANG CURRY, HOT is available at 2 retailers
AmazonCountdown
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyEarthySavoryUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingStir Fry


