Is Mighty Spice Tandoori Curry Paste Kit 80g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Garlic(35%),Refined Cottonseed Oil (22%),Ginger(17,%),Spices and Condiments (13%),Iodized Salt (8%),R,ed Chilli Powder (4%),Turmeric(0.7%),Acidity Regul,ator - Acetic Acid(0.3%)
Check Mighty Spice Tandoori Curry Paste Kit 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Spice Tandoori Curry Paste Kit 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mighty Spice Tandoori Curry Paste Kit 80g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading


