Is Asian Home Gourmet Spice Paste for Thai Red Curry 1.75 oz (Pack of 12) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Garlic, Cayenne Pepper, Shallots, Sugar, Lemongrass, Salt, Galangal, Pineapple Juice, Dried Shrimp, Fish Sauce (Anchovy-fish Extract, Salt, Sugar), Kaffir Lime Peel, Herbs And Spices
Check Asian Home Gourmet Spice Paste for Thai Red Curry 1.75 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asian Home Gourmet Spice Paste for Thai Red Curry 1.75 oz (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Asian Home Gourmet Spice Paste for Thai Red Curry 1.75 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 4 retailers
CountdownKrogerPick 'n SaveWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


