Is ASIAN HOME GOURMET, SPICE PASTE FOR THAI YELLOW CURRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shallot, Soybean Oil, Salt, Garlic, Lemongrass, Sugar, Red Chillies, Ground Coriander Seeds, Ginger, Shrimp Paste (Shrimp, Salt), Ground Cumin, Mustard, Fenugreek, Spices
Check ASIAN HOME GOURMET, SPICE PASTE FOR THAI YELLOW CURRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASIAN HOME GOURMET, SPICE PASTE FOR THAI YELLOW CURRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASIAN HOME GOURMET, SPICE PASTE FOR THAI YELLOW CURRY is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


