Is Asian Home Gourmet Thai Tom Yum Soup Spice Paste Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Salt, Soybean Oil, Lemongrass, Garlic, Shallots, Acid Regulator (Citric Acid), Soy Sauce (Water, Soybean, Salt, Sugar, Wheat Flour), Hydrolyzed Protein From Soy, Maize, Wheat, Maltodextrin (Potato), Chilli Pepper, Galangal, Herbs And Spices, Lime Juice, Colour (Paprika Oleoresin)
Check Asian Home Gourmet Thai Tom Yum Soup Spice Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asian Home Gourmet Thai Tom Yum Soup Spice Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Asian Home Gourmet Thai Tom Yum Soup Spice Paste is available at 5 retailers
AmazonFry'sKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphs
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


