Is Asian Kitchen Idly Rava (Parboiled Cream of Rice) 4lbs (64oz) 4 Pound ~ All Natural | Vegan | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Indian Origin Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice
Check Asian Kitchen Idly Rava (Parboiled Cream of Rice) 4lbs (64oz) 4 Pound ~ All Natural | Vegan | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Indian Origin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asian Kitchen Idly Rava (Parboiled Cream of Rice) 4lbs (64oz) 4 Pound ~ All Natural | Vegan | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Indian Origin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Asian Kitchen Idly Rava (Parboiled Cream of Rice) 4lbs (64oz) 4 Pound ~ All Natural | Vegan | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Indian Origin is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


