Is Asian Kitchen Platinum White Basmati Rice Extra Long Aged 20lbs (9.08kg) ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | Indian Origin | Export Quality Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aged Basmati Rice

Check Asian Kitchen Platinum White Basmati Rice Extra Long Aged 20lbs (9.08kg) ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | Indian Origin | Export Quality against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Asian Kitchen Platinum White Basmati Rice Extra Long Aged 20lbs (9.08kg) ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | Indian Origin | Export Quality is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep