Is Asian Kitchen Platinum White Basmati Rice Extra Long Aged 4lbs (1.81kg) ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | Indian Origin | Export Quality Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Basmati Rice
Check Asian Kitchen Platinum White Basmati Rice Extra Long Aged 4lbs (1.81kg) ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | Indian Origin | Export Quality against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asian Kitchen Platinum White Basmati Rice Extra Long Aged 4lbs (1.81kg) ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | Indian Origin | Export Quality in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Asian Kitchen Platinum White Basmati Rice Extra Long Aged 4lbs (1.81kg) ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | Indian Origin | Export Quality is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


