Is ASIAN SAUCE, SPICY ORANGE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, TAMARI SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WHITE VINEGAR, CORNSTARCH, ORANGE PEEL (ORANGE PEEL, WATER, CITRIC ACID), GARLIC, TOMATO PASTE, GINGER PUREE (GINGER, WATER), SALT, RED BELL PEPPERS, TOASTED SESAME OIL, CRUSHED RED PEPPERS, ONIONS, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ASIAN SAUCE, SPICY ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASIAN SAUCE, SPICY ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMarinading


