Is ASIAN SAUCE, SWEET & SOUR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, CORNSTARCH, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES (COLOR), PAPRIKA EXTRACT, ANNATTO EXTRACT POWDER, XANTHAN GUM.

Check ASIAN SAUCE, SWEET & SOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySourCitrus
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FryTopping