Is Asian Savour Fermented & Seasoned Pollack Roe 200g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pollack Roe, Red Pepper Powder, Garlic, Salt, Flavour Enhancer, Sugar, Sesame Seed, Chitosan
Check Asian Savour Fermented & Seasoned Pollack Roe 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asian Savour Fermented & Seasoned Pollack Roe 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


