Is Asian Sesame Dressing & Marinade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, AVOCADO OIL, SESAME TAHINI, TOASTED SESAME OIL, GINGER PUREE, GARLIC, GROUND MUSTARD SEED, TOASTED SESAME SEED, XANTHAN GUM, GINGER POWDER, SALT, ONION POWDER, GROUND MUSTARD SEED, TOASTED SESAME SEED, XANTHAN GUM, GINGER POWDER, SALT, ONION POWDER, GROUND MUSTARD SEED, TOASTED SESAME SEED, XANTHAN GUM, GINGER POWDER, SALT, ONION POWDER

Check Asian Sesame Dressing & Marinade against your own diets in the app.