Is ASIAN STYLE BBQ WING SAUCE, MILD Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, TAMARI SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), RED MISO (SOYBEANS, RICE KOJI, SEA SALT, WATER, KOJI SPORES), GINGER PUREE (GINGER, WATER), PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, WHITE VINEGAR, RICE VINEGAR, GARLIC, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, TOASTED SESAME OIL, HOT RED PEPPER POWDER, SESAME SEEDS, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT (SALT, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR), BLACK PEPPER, DRIED GREEN ONION, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ASIAN STYLE BBQ WING SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASIAN STYLE BBQ WING SAUCE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


