Is ASIAN STYLE MEDLEY SEASONED BLEND OF BROCCOLI, CARROTS, BABY CORN, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, ASIAN STYLE MEDLEY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI FLORETS, CARROT, BABY CORN, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, SAUCE (WATER, SALT, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CANOLA OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE EXTRACT).

Check ASIAN STYLE MEDLEY SEASONED BLEND OF BROCCOLI, CARROTS, BABY CORN, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, ASIAN STYLE MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingStir FryMeal Prep
Oat Free? ASIAN STYLE MEDLEY SEASONED BLEND OF BROCCOLI, CARROTS, BABY CORN, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, ASIAN STYLE MEDLEY | Spoonful