Is Asian Style Stir-Fry Blend 500 g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broccoli florets, Sugar snap peas, Cut baby corn, Water chestnuts, Carrots, Bamboo shoots, Bean sprouts, Red bell peppers.
Check Asian Style Stir-Fry Blend 500 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asian Style Stir-Fry Blend 500 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Asian Style Stir-Fry Blend 500 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryEarthyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal PrepCooking


