Is ASIAN STYLE SWEET CHILI SAUCE & MARINADE, ASIAN STYLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Red Jalapeno Puree (Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Acetic Acid, !And Natural Flavor), Distilled Vinegar, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Dried Garlic, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Malic Acid, Spice, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, And Sodium Benzoate, Xanthan Gum
Check ASIAN STYLE SWEET CHILI SAUCE & MARINADE, ASIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASIAN STYLE SWEET CHILI SAUCE & MARINADE, ASIAN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
ASIAN STYLE SWEET CHILI SAUCE & MARINADE, ASIAN STYLE is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep


