Is Asian Taste Cut Young Baby Corn In Brine 425g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOUNG BABY CORN, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check Asian Taste Cut Young Baby Corn In Brine 425g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asian Taste Cut Young Baby Corn In Brine 425g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
A Taste of Thai Gluten Free Straight Cut Rice Noodles - 16oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
Del Monte Fresh Cut Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, No Salt Added, 15.25 oz canned corn
Dynasty Baby Cut Corn - 15 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing


