Is Asian Taste Probiotic Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SKIM MILK POWDER PREPARATION(SKIM MILK POWDER, WHEY PERMEATE), DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, LACTOBACILLUS CASEI

Check Asian Taste Probiotic Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The GoSnacking