Is ASIAN TRAIL MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE CRACKERS (GLUTINOUS RICE, SOY SAUCE [SOY BEANS, WHEAT, SALT, SUGAR], SUGAR, SESAME SEEDS, SEAWEED, CHILI, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), WASABI GREEN PEAS (GREEN PEAS, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, SUGAR, SALT, WASABI [MUSTARD POWDER], YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), SESAME STICKS (UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR [CONTAINS MALTED BARLEY FLOUR AS AN ENZYME ADDITIVE], SOYBEAN OIL, SESAME SEEDS, BULGUR WHEAT, SALT, BEET POWDER [COLOR], TURMERIC [COLOR]), SEASONED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, SALT, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, PARSLEY, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA), CASHEWS (PEANUT OIL AND/OR SOY OIL, SALT), SEASONED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SALT, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, PARSLEY, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA).

Check ASIAN TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go