Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASIAN VEGGIE NAPA AND SAVOY CABBAGE, CARROTS AND BOK CHOY WITH TERIYAKI SAUCE BOWL, ASIAN VEGGIE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NAPA AND SAVOY CABBAGE, CARROTS, BOK CHOY. TERIYAKI SAUCE: ORGANIC TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT, ORGANIC ALCOHOL), ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC (GARLIC, WATER), SESAME SEEDS, DRIED ONION, NON-GMO CORN STARCH, ORGANIC HAWAIIAN GINGER, NON-GMO EXPELLER PRESSED SESAME OIL, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED GINGER.

Check ASIAN VEGGIE NAPA AND SAVOY CABBAGE, CARROTS AND BOK CHOY WITH TERIYAKI SAUCE BOWL, ASIAN VEGGIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Unknown

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish
Lactose Free? ASIAN VEGGIE NAPA AND SAVOY CABBAGE, CARROTS AND BOK CHOY WITH TERIYAKI SAUCE BOWL, ASIAN VEGGIE | Spoonful