Is ASKINOSIE CHOCOLATE, DARK MILK CHOCOLATE BAR GOAT'S MILK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MABABU TANZANIA COCOA BEANS (TRINITARIO), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, GOAT'S MILK POWDER, SUCANAT CANE SUGAR.

Check ASKINOSIE CHOCOLATE, DARK MILK CHOCOLATE BAR GOAT'S MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go