Is Aspall Apple Balsamic Vinegar 350ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cyder Vinegar, Concentrated Apple Juice, Caramel E150

Check Aspall Apple Balsamic Vinegar 350ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aspall Apple Balsamic Vinegar 350ml is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMarinading