Is Aspall Red Wine Vinegar 350Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Wine Vinegar†, Water, †Red Wine Vinegar made with 100% Spanish Grapes

Check Aspall Red Wine Vinegar 350Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aspall Red Wine Vinegar 350Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSourVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinading