Is Aspall Crisp Apple Cans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice (from Concentrate), Apple Juice, Sugar, Acid: Malic Acid
Check Aspall Crisp Apple Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aspall Crisp Apple Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Aspall Crisp Apple Cans is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


