Is Aspall Crisp Apple Cans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice (from Concentrate), Apple Juice, Sugar, Acid: Malic Acid

Check Aspall Crisp Apple Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aspall Crisp Apple Cans is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Aspall Crisp Apple Cans | Spoonful