Is Aspall Organic Cyder Vinegar 350Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cyder Vinegar

Check Aspall Organic Cyder Vinegar 350Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aspall Organic Cyder Vinegar 350Ml is available at 2 retailers

British Corner ShopTesco

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing