Is Aspall Organic Cyder Vinegar 350Ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cyder Vinegar

Check Aspall Organic Cyder Vinegar 350Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aspall Organic Cyder Vinegar 350Ml is available at 2 retailers

British Corner ShopTesco

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing