Is Aspall White Wine Vinegar 350Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar†, Water, †White Wine Vinegar made with 100% Spanish Grapes

Check Aspall White Wine Vinegar 350Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aspall White Wine Vinegar 350Ml is available at 2 retailers

AsdaTesco

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping
Tree Nut Free? Aspall White Wine Vinegar 350Ml | Spoonful