Is ASPARAGUS CREAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ASPARAGUS, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, ONION, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC, PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID (ACIDIFIERS).
Check ASPARAGUS CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASPARAGUS CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingSalad


