Is Asparagus, Green Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN ASPARAGUS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES.

Check Asparagus, Green against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Asparagus, Green is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemart

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingMeal Prep