Is Asparagus Michigan Made Brand Low Sodium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asparagus, water and salt.

Check Asparagus Michigan Made Brand Low Sodium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladTopping