Is ASPARAGUS & SHREDDED CARROTS WITH GARLIC BUTTER Oat Free?

Ingredients
ASPARAGUS, CARROT, GARLIC HERB BUTTER DOLLOP (BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], GARLIC, SOY SAUCE {WATER SOYBEANS, SALT, CHIVE, PARSLEY ROSEMARY, CORN STARCH), GREEN ONION, GARLIC, PARSLEY.
Check ASPARAGUS & SHREDDED CARROTS WITH GARLIC BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASPARAGUS & SHREDDED CARROTS WITH GARLIC BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Country Crock Plant Butter With Olive Oil
About this product
Vegetable · Unknown


