Is ASPARAGUS & SHREDDED CARROTS WITH GARLIC BUTTER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASPARAGUS, CARROT, GARLIC HERB BUTTER DOLLOP (BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], GARLIC, SOY SAUCE {WATER SOYBEANS, SALT, CHIVE, PARSLEY ROSEMARY, CORN STARCH), GREEN ONION, GARLIC, PARSLEY.

Check ASPARAGUS & SHREDDED CARROTS WITH GARLIC BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Unknown

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingMeal Prep