Is ASPARAGUS, SNOW PEAS, MUSHROOMS, GREEN BEANS & ONIONS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asparagus, Snow Peas, Mushrooms, Green Beans, Onions

Check ASPARAGUS, SNOW PEAS, MUSHROOMS, GREEN BEANS & ONIONS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASPARAGUS, SNOW PEAS, MUSHROOMS, GREEN BEANS & ONIONS is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Whole, Piece

Flavor
EarthyNeutralSavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal PrepSalad