Is ASPARAGUS, SNOW PEAS, MUSHROOMS, GREEN BEANS & ONIONS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Asparagus, Snow Peas, Mushrooms, Green Beans, Onions
Check ASPARAGUS, SNOW PEAS, MUSHROOMS, GREEN BEANS & ONIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASPARAGUS, SNOW PEAS, MUSHROOMS, GREEN BEANS & ONIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASPARAGUS, SNOW PEAS, MUSHROOMS, GREEN BEANS & ONIONS is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Whole, Piece
Flavor
EarthyNeutralSavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal PrepSalad


