Is ASPARAGUS TIPS WITH BUTTER BOY FRENCH BUTTER, FRENCH BUTTER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASPARAGUS, FRENCH BUTTER (MILK FAT, SALT, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE).

Check ASPARAGUS TIPS WITH BUTTER BOY FRENCH BUTTER, FRENCH BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
ButteryEarthySavory
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishing