Is Asparagusto Spicy Pickled Asparagus, 16 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asparagus, Water, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Jalapeno, Onion, Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Raw Sugar, Spices

Check Asparagusto Spicy Pickled Asparagus, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Asparagusto Spicy Pickled Asparagus, 16 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWegmansAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide DishSalad Topping