Is Aspartame Sweetener Tablets Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactose (milk), Sweetener (951) (46%), Anticaking Agent (641). Contains Milk.

Check Aspartame Sweetener Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking